Lengkap

Searching and Filling Animals Table

I have a list of animals names (230) that I am collecting information about. For each species, I need the following details:

Species name

Common Names

Biology

Identifying Characteristics

Length

Size

Weight

Wing Span

Nest

Migration Line

Diet

Risk to Human

Kingdom

Phylum

Class

Order

Family

Genus

The previous information Credit

Habitat

Distribution

Habitat

Distribution & Habitat Credit

Scarcity

Scarcity Credit

at least 10 images with the author of each image if possible

See attachment for example

Kemahiran: Biologi, Pemasukan Data, Excel, Penyelidikan, Pengikisan Web

Lihat lagi: list last names, list restaurant names, table list php, ebay script list bidding names, list 500 names, net query sql mobile table example, list baby names excel, excel list baby names, line diet generator, net excel pivot table example, alphabetical list team names ncaa, php nice webdesign table list post database, pivot table example, list last names inurltxt, txt list last names, list file names table javascript, rails grid table example, tree table example sql, jsf editable table example, line diet generator free

Tentang Majikan:
( 5 ulasan ) Dhahran, Saudi Arabia

ID Projek: #16312186

Dianugerahkan kepada:

kezhunt

I am a Zoologist working in lecturing and previously worked as a zoo keeper. Have good species knowledge and research skills Relevant Skills and Experience MSc level qualification in Zoological sciences. 6 years lectu Lagi

$155 USD dalam 4 hari
(2 Ulasan)
2.8

108 pekerja bebas membida secara purata $148 untuk pekerjaan ini

jkaranm

Hi Future Client, My business is to make your business effective, profitable & efficient. I/my team are able to have a sound understanding of our Clients’ operations and their corporate goals, and we continually bri Lagi

$250 USD dalam 5 hari
(50 Ulasan)
7.9
sobujprantor

HI I can help you to find the list.........................................................................................................

$222 USD dalam 3 hari
(310 Ulasan)
7.6
eltamarisa85

Dear Jalalirsh, I can start now to collect information and image of 230 animals. I don't have any work for this time, so i can spend all my time. I have completed some web searching project before, feel free to rev Lagi

$250 USD dalam 3 hari
(281 Ulasan)
6.9
cybersolutionvw

lets chat and get this started right away i have read the details and understand the work. I assure you qulaity wok will be done.

$172 USD dalam 3 hari
(163 Ulasan)
6.6
ESOLUTIONSSS

A proposal has not yet been provided

$30 USD dalam sehari
(64 Ulasan)
6.1
$250 USD dalam 7 hari
(66 Ulasan)
6.2
Nidhijain123

Hello, I have read and understood what has to be done in this task. I have sound experience in performing such kind of work as I have done lot of project of similar kind in the past. I think I can assist you in ge Lagi

$55 USD dalam 3 hari
(114 Ulasan)
6.2
mariusalex86

Hello. I understand the requirements of this project and I am interested to work on it. I am a reliable freelancer, focused on quality and accuracy. Kindly consider my proposal. Thank you.

$230 USD dalam 7 hari
(75 Ulasan)
5.6
axiomswb

I can start immediately. Client's satisfaction is my first priority and believe in long-term relationship with clients. Thank you..

$100 USD dalam 3 hari
(41 Ulasan)
5.8
suyashdhoot

Hi I am PhD in biotechnology and microbiology. I have 7 years of research and writing experience and have worked on PhD level thesis projects, published papers in peer reviewed journals and have also worked with severa Lagi

$250 USD dalam 3 hari
(37 Ulasan)
5.5
rumapaul

Hello Sir I have read the description .can complete this task with accuracy Kindly contact me Thank YOU

$211 USD dalam 5 hari
(62 Ulasan)
5.5
MSNEnterprise

Hi there, Thank you for reviewing our proposal. We would like to assist you with this task by providing our services related to web research. We have hands-on experience in dealing with a variety of research Lagi

$250 USD dalam 5 hari
(12 Ulasan)
5.4
alvichinolan

Hello, Good day! I can complete the project within your specified deadline. You are rest assured of the quality of my work. You can check my profile for review. Thank you.

$111 USD dalam 3 hari
(65 Ulasan)
5.4
pilotarif

Dear Employer, I can perfectly do yours project work along with my dedicated team and able to complete full work in a shortest possible of time with 100% accuracy and perfection. Let’s discuss in PM so that we can star Lagi

$155 USD dalam 3 hari
(43 Ulasan)
5.1
andrijana3306

Hello, I am available to start working immediately and can do some sample of your job. If it is well, you can hire me. Have experience in Data entry into Excel. On my previous job i was entering data every day per Lagi

$155 USD dalam 3 hari
(11 Ulasan)
5.0
$155 USD dalam 3 hari
(27 Ulasan)
5.3
bima022

Hello! I have read the instructions and I would like to assist in accomplishing this project. My years of professional writing will assist me provide the best. My skills include proper grammar and phrasing – general st Lagi

$155 USD dalam 3 hari
(30 Ulasan)
5.0
istiyaqueahmed

Hi, Consider 230 animals records done within 10 days. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ I will this manually, So, 10 days would be great for me. . Let me if you n Lagi

$250 USD dalam 10 hari
(55 Ulasan)
4.9
apuspo49

hello Yes i can do the job done! can you please sent me a chat? so we can discuss more Thanks anjuman

$111 USD dalam 3 hari
(16 Ulasan)
4.4
sachisandu2

Hi,I am an undergraduate of biological science and I think this project fits me well because this is related to my subject area.I may have some information of few animals your list include however if not I can google s Lagi

$230 USD dalam 3 hari
(13 Ulasan)
4.2